Assembly Election-2019
Name of Assembly Constituency | View Details |
---|---|
01 Rajmahal(Gen) | View |
02 Borio(ST) | View |
03 Barhait(ST) | View |
Candidate Expenditure details (AC wise)
Slno | Candidate name | View Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajay Kumar Das | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
2 | Anant Kumar Ojha | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
3 | Bhagwan Yadav | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
4 | Binod Kumar Yadav | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
5 | Ketabuddin Sekh | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
6 | Md. Tajuddin | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
7 | NASIMA KHANAM | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
8 | Rameshwar Mandal | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
9 | Ramsagar Singh | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | |
10 | Sanjay Kr. Pandey | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
11 | Sheo Prasad Thakur | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
12 | Nitya Nand Gupta | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
13 | Gopal Chandra Mandal | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
14 | Nand Lal Sah | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
15 | Pradip Kumar Singh | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
16 | Ravindra Prasad Sah | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
17 | Rajkishor Yadav | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
18 | Saddam Hussain Advocate |
17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
19 | Md. Navab Shek | 21 Jan 2020 | ||
20 | Pranjit Kumar | 21 Jan 2020 | ||
21 | Raj Kumar Yadav | 21 Jan 2020 | ||
22 | Sanjay Kumar Mandal | 21 Jan 2020 | ||
23 | Rajesh Mandal | 21 Jan 2020 |
Slno | Candidate Name | View Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babu Ram Murmu | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
2 | Goresti Soren | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
3 | Lakhan Pahadiya | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
4 | Lobin Hembrom | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
5 | Lukas Hansda | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
6 | Manoj Tudu | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
7 | Paulus Murmu | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
8 | Surya Narayan Hansada | Download | 21 Jan 2020 | |
9 | Sonaram Madaiya | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
10 | Tala Marandi | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
11 | Bipin Kisku | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
12 | Tala Hansda | 21 Jan 2020 |
Slno | Candidate Name | View Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnard Hembrom | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
2 | Chandu Soren | Download | 21 Jan 2020 | |
3 | Hemant Soren | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
4 | Lili Hansda | Download | Dec-17 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
5 | Mary Nisha Hansdak | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 |
6 | Samuel Kumar Maraiya | Download | 17-Dec 2019 | |
7 | Baidhnath Pahadiya | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
8 | Sheela Tudu | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
9 | Gamliyel Hembrom | 17-Dec 2019 | 21 Jan 2020 | |
10 | Simon Malto | 21 Jan 2020 |